Allevamento
nero e arlecchino

Pedigree cucciolata A


DIESEL_Claudia_Bohemica

DIESEL
Claudia Bohemica


Campione Internazionale
Campione Austria
Campione Repubblica Ceca
Junior Campione Slovacchia

Vincitore Gioventù
Club Repubblica Ceca 2004
Gioventù Club Vincitore
Slovacchia 2004
Junior Vincitore 2004 Eu.DDC
Junior vincitore Europa
centrale e orientale 2004
Litomerice Vincitore 2005
Doppia Austriaco vince il 2005
Vincitore Alpencup 2005
3 x Miglior di Razza
6 x CACIB
4 x CAJC
9 x CAC
6 x CACA
2 x Res.CACIB
SALMANAZAR_de_la_Benjamine

SALMANAZAR
de la Benjamine


Campione Internazionale
Campione Europeo 2002, 2004
Campione Francia, Spagna
Vincitore Club Francia, Italia
NAGAR_JUNA_des_Habits_RougesNAGAR JUNA
des Habits Rouges


HD-A
JCh.SIA, JCh.DCF
LUTTE_des_Habits_Rouges
LUTTE
des Habits Rouges
/ arlecchino /     RUMBA-A
               Indios dell'Armida
PRIMA_DONA_de_la_Benjamine

PRIMA DONA
de la Benjamine
JAMS_DEAN_de_la_Benjamine
JAMS DEAN
de la Benjamine
HIROSHIMA_de_la_BenjamineHIROSHIMA
de la Benjamine


Campione Francia
Club Vincitore Francia e Italia
BUTTERFLY_Claudia_Bohemica

BUTTERFLY
Claudia Bohemica


HD-A
Campione Internazionale
Campione Ceco, Slovacchia
Junior Champion Ceca
Eu.DDC Vincitore Junior 2002
Miglior Cucciolo Club 2001
Vincitore Wiesselburg,
Litomeric, Prag 2003
Vincitore Europa Centrale e Orientale 2004
10x BOB, 8x CACIB, 15x CAC
ORIFLAME_des_Terres_de_la_Rairie

ORIFLAME
des Terres de la Rairie


HD-A
Campione Internazionale
LIBERO_des_Terres_de_la_RairieLIBERO
des Terres
de la Rairie
LIBERTINE_des_Terres_de_la_RairieLIBERTINE
des Terres
de la Rairie
CLAUDIE_Adog

CLAUDIE Adog

Campione Internazionale
Campione Ceco
Campione Ceco Gioventù
Vincitore EuDDC 1999
Vincitore Club 1999
Vincitore Club Giovani 1998
Vincitore Kassel 1998
Vincitore Nürnberg 1999
11x Miglior di Razza
11x CACIB
16x CAC
JOE_von_Haus_GerwinJOE
von Haus Gerwin
FESTA_AbrusFESTA
Abrus
SANGIOVSE_Akwaforta

  SANGIOVESE
Akwaforta


Campione Polacco
2 x Miglior Femmina di Razza
2 x Miglior di Razza
4 x CWC
CACIB
ORFEO_NEGRO_de_la_Benjamine

ORFEO NEGRO
de la Benjamine


Campione Polacco
NAHBAY_vom_Haus_Tiefenbach

NAHBAY
vom Haus Tiefenbach
ZYRUS_von_der_Schlehhecke
ZYRUS
von der Schlehhecke
/ blu /         GHEZA
                de la Chatellerie
HIROSHIMA_de_la_BenjamineHIROSHIMA
de la Benjamine


Campione Francia
Club Vincitore Francia e Italia
ILKO_del_Nord_Ovest
ILKO
del Nord Ovest
ENTHEA_de_la_Benjamine
ENTHEA
de la Benjamine
FRANCESKA_Hyperion

FRANCESKA
Hyperion
/ nero /         GIGOLO
          vom Haus Tiefenbach
CHARLY_von_Caradhras
CHARLY
von Caradhras
/ nero /       PENELOPE
             von Haus Tiefenbach
/ arlecchino /     DŻALALA
                       Serafina
/ arlecchino /           ZASMIR
                      z Bilicówki
/ nero /           NAPA
                     z Bugałowa