Allevamento
nero e arlecchino

Pedigree cucciolata B


PABLOPICASSO_Mirez_Bohemia

PABLOPICASSO
Mirez Bohemia


Campione Internazionale
Campione Ceco
Campione Polacco

8 x CAC
3 x CWC
CACA
4 x CACIB
5 x Res.CACIB
2 x Miglior di Razza
CACIB Europa Vincitore
V1 CAC
Res.CACIB
OBELIX_del_Castello_delle_Rocche

OBELIX-A
del Castello delle Rocche



HD-A
Campione Internazionale
Campione Italia
Club Vincitore Svizzera 2003
CAPITANFRACASSA_di_San_Filippo

CAPITANFRACASSA
di San Filippo
TOP_HANNOVER_di_San_Filippo
TOP HANNOVER
di San Filippo
QUOPELIA-A_di_San_Filippo
QUOPELIA
di San Filippo
GIAMAICA_del_Castello_delle_Rocche
GIAMAICA-M
del Castello
delle Rocche
AZIM
AZIM
BITHIA
BITHIA
LOTTY_Mirez_Bohemia

LOTTY
Miréz Bohemia


Ceco Gioventù Champion
2 x CAJC, 2 x Res.CAC
Amon_Dog_EROS

Amon Dog
EROS



HD 0/0
Multicampione
Vincitore Mondo+BOB
Vincitore Europa+BOB
Vincitore Eu.DDC+Millenium Vincitore
Club Vincitore 1999,2000,2001
Champion of Champions+BOB
BOG, 2 x Best in Show
RENZO_de_la_Zootaxie
RENZO
de la Zootaxie


Multicampione
Club Vincitore
Vincitore Eu.DDC+BIS
/ arlecchino /        Brillians            
              WINNIE FOLTOS


Club Vincitore
CAC, CACIB
MIA_Bohemia_Abrus

MIA
Bohemia Abrus
PALERMO_von_der_Nürburg
PALERMO
von der Nürburg
DORYS_Abrus
DORYS
Abrus
ANAKONDA_Platinum

ANAKONDA
Platinum


Vincitore Gioventù
CWC
DIESEL_Claudia_Bohemica

DIESEL
Claudia Bohemica


Campione Internazionale
Campione Austria, Repubblica Ceca
Junior Campione Repubblica Ceca
Junior Campione Slovacchia
Vincitore Gioventù Club Repubblica Ceca
Gioventù Club Vincitore Slovacchia
Junior Vincitore 2004 Eu.DDC
Junior Vincitore
Europa Centrale e Orientale
3 x Miglior di Razza, 6 x CACIB, 4 x CAJC
9 x CAC, 6 x CACA, 2 x Res.CACIB
SALMANAZAR_de_la_Benjamine

SALMANAZAR
de la Benjamine



Campione Internazionale
Campione Europeo 2002, 2004
Campione Francia, Spagna
Vincitore Club Francia, Italia
NAGAR_JUNA_des_Habits_RougesNAGAR-JUNA
des Habits Rouges
PRIMA_DONA_de_la_BenjaminePRIMA DONA
de la Benjamine
BUTTERFLY_Claudia_Bohemica

BUTTERFLY
Claudia Bohemica



HD-A
Campione Internazionale
Campione Ceco, Slovacchia
Junior Champion Ceca
Eu.DDC Vincitore Junior 2002
Vincitore Europa Centrale e Orientale 2004
10x BOB, 8x CACIB, 15x CAC
ORIFLAME_des_Terres_de_la_RairieORIFLAME
 des Terres de la Rairie


HD-A
Campione Internazionale
CLAUDIE_AdogCLAUDIE Adog

Campione Internazionale
Campione Ceco
Campione Ceco Gioventù
SANGIOVSE_Akwaforta

SANGIOVESE
Akwaforta


Campione Polacco
2 x Miglior Femmina di Razza
2 x Miglior di Razza
4 x CWC, CACIB
ORFEO_NEGRO_de_la_BenjamineORFEO NEGRO
de la Benjamine


Campione Polacco
NAHBAY_vom_Haus_TiefenbachNAHBAY
vom Haus Tiefenbach
HIROSHIMA_de_la_BenjamineHIROSHIMA
de la Benjamine


Campione Francia
Club Vincitore Francia e Italia
FRANCESKA_Hyperion

FRANCESKA
Hyperion
/ nero /         GIGOLO
          vom Haus Tiefenbach
/ arlecchino /     DŻALALA
                       Serafina