Allevamento
nero e arlecchino

Pedigree cucciolata D


CALAQUESSIR_de_Misandre

CALA'QUESSIR
de Misandre


(importazione dalla Francia)

Campione Polacco
Campione Polacco Gioventù
Gioventù Polacco Club Campione 2008

Miglior Cane di Razza
3 x CWC

HD-A, ED 0/0,
DCM - libero, cardio - ok
UKY_du_Temple_Sacre_dHeloise

UKY
du Temple Sacré d'Héloise
ROGER_de_Misandre
ROGER
de Misandre


HD-A/B
LAPSUS_dIskandarLAPSUS
d'Iskandar
PASADENA_de_MisandrePASADENA
de Misandre
PAMELA_des_Terres_de_la_Rairie
PAMELA
des Terres de la Rairie


HD-A
NASCH_des_Appolons_de_la_PileNASCH
des Appolons
de la Pile
LIBERTINE_des_Terres_de_la_RairieLIBERTINE
des Terres
de la Rairie
TSUBAKI_de_Misandre

TSUBAKI
de Misandre


HD-A
2 x Res.CACS, 10 x CACS
3 x Res.CACIB
PHARAMOND_dIskandarPHARAMOND
d'Iskandar


Campione Internazionale
HD-A
JULIUS_dIskandar
JULIUS
d'Iskandar
ONITSHA_de_la_Benjamine
ONITSHA
de la Benjamine
ORDALIE_de_la_BenjamineORDALIE
de la Benjamine


Campione Francia
HD-A
JAMS_DEAN_de_la_BenjamineJAM'S DEAN
de la Benjamine


HD-A
MILLE_ET_UNE_NUITS_de_la_BenjamineMILLE ET UNE NUITS
de la Benjamine


HD-A
BALIMERA_Platinum

BALIMERA
Platinum


I eminentemente promettente
Miglior Cucciolo

2 x Miglior Femmina di Razza
CWC
PABLOPICASSO_Mirez_Bohemia

PABLOPICASSO
Mirez Bohemia


Campione Internazionale
Campione Ceco, Polacco
2 x Miglior di Razza
8 x CAC, 2 x CWC, CACA
5 x Res.CACIB, 4 x CACIB
CACIB Europa Vincitore -
V1 CAC, Res.CACIB
OBELIX_del_Castello_delle_Rocche
OBELIX-A
del Castello
delle Rocche



HD-A
Campione Internazionale
Campione Italia
Club Vincitore Svizzera 2003
CAPITANFRACASSA_di_San_Filippo
CAPITANFRACASSA
di San Filippo
GIAMAICA_del_Castello_delle_RoccheGIAMAICA-M
del Castello
delle Rocche
LOTTY_Mirez_Bohemia

LOTTY
Miréz Bohemia



Ceco Gioventù Champion
2 x CAJC, 2 x Res.CAC
Amon_Dog_EROSAmon Dog
EROS


Multicampione
          Vincitore Mondo+BOB
MIA_Bohemia_Abrus
MIA
Bohemia Abrus
ANAKONDA_Platinum

ANAKONDA
Platinum


Vincitore Gioventù
CWC
DIESEL_Claudia_Bohemica

DIESEL
Claudia Bohemica


Campione Internazionale
Campione Austria, Repubblica Ceca
Junior Campione Repubblica Ceca
Junior Campione Slovacchia
Vincitore Gioventù Club Repubblica Ceca
Gioventù Club Vincitore Slovacchia
Junior Vincitore 2004 Eu.DDC
Junior Vincitore
Europa Centrale e Orientale
3 x Miglior di Razza, 6 x CACIB, 4 x CAJC
9 x CAC, 6 x CACA, 2 x Res.CACIB
SALMANAZAR_de_la_Benjamine
SALMANAZAR
de la Benjamine


Campione Internazionale
Campione Francia, Spagna
BUTTERFLY_Claudia_Bohemica
BUTTERFLY
Claudia Bohemica


Campione Internazionale
Campione Ceco, Slovacchia
SANGIOVSE_Akwaforta

SANGIOVESE
Akwaforta



Campione Polacco
2 x Miglior Femmina di Razza
2 x Miglior di Razza
4 x CWC, CACIB
ORFEO_NEGRO_de_la_BenjamineORFEO NEGRO
de la Benjamine


Campione Polacco
FRANCESKA_Hyperion
FRANCESKA
Hyperion