Allevamento
nero e arlecchino

Pedigree cucciolata A Wiśniowe Ranczo


EKLERDI_Platinum

EKLERDI
Platinum


Riproduttore

Campione Polacco

2 x Vincitore Gioventù
CWC
Res.CACIB
S_MICHAEL_JACKSON_Gold_Siux

S.MICHAEL JACKSON
Gold Siux


Campione Slovacchia

2 x Vincitore
5 x CAC
2 x CACIB
Res.CACIB
HD-A
Tribeca_XPARROW
Tribeca
XPARROW


CAC
IKARO_del_Bianello
IKARO
del Bianello


HD-A
Tribeca_ORCA
Tribeca
ORCA



Ungherese Champion
Ungherese, Croato Gioventù Champion
Gioventù Slovacchia Club Champion
PERLA_Gold_Siux
PERLA
Gold Siux


Campione Slovacchia
CAJC, 4 x CAC, 2 x Res.CAC, CACIB, BOB
VIVALDI_Bohemia_Abrus
VIVALDI
Bohemia Abrus


Campione Internazionale
Campione Ceco
            Campione Slovacchia
            Gioventù Ceco Campione
IMANA_ALMERICK_Miro-Dog
IMANA ALMERICK
Miro-Dog



3 x CAC, BOB
CALIMBRA_Platinum

CALIMBRA
Platinum


Campione Polacco Gioventù

2 x eminentemente promettente
Miglior Cucciolo

4 x Vincitore Gioventù
4 x Miglior Junior
4 x Vincitore
5 x Miglior Razza
3 x CWC
YURIY_Moloseum
YURIY
Moloseum


Campione Polacco
Campione Polacco Gioventù

Gioventù Club Vincitore 2006
4 x Vincitore Gioventù
Vincitore Gioventù
13 x CAC, VDH, CACIB, 4 x Res.CACIB
5 x Vincitore, 5 x Miglior Razza
ULONAS_des_Terres_de_la_RairieULON'AS
des Terres
de la Rairie


ED-0, HD-0
Campione Internazionale
Campione Lituania, Lettone, Polacco
Vincitore Europeo 2005
Ch.J.Lituania, Lettone, Russo, Estonian
Vincitore Club Ungherese, Polacco
ROSEMARY_Moloseum
ROSEMARY
Moloseum




Campione Polacco
Vincitore Polacco Gioventù
Miglior Junior-Poznań 2003
2 x Miglior Femmina Razza
8 x CWC, CACIB, Res.CACIB
ANAKONDA_Platinum
ANAKONDA
Platinum


Vincitore Gioventù
CWC
DIESEL_Claudia_Bohemica
DIESEL
Claudia Bohemica




Campione Internazionale
Campione Austria, Repubblica Ceca
Junior Campione Repubblica Ceca
Junior Campione Slovacchia
Vincitore Gioventù Club Repubblica Ceca
Gioventù Club Vincitore Slovacchia
Junior Vincitore 2004 Eu.DDC
Junior Vincitore
Europa Centrale e Orientale
3 x Miglior Razza, 6 x CACIB, 4 x CAJC
9 x CAC, 6 x CACA, 2 x Res.CACIB
SANGIOVSE_Akwaforta
SANGIOVESE
Akwaforta




Campione Polacco
2 x Miglior Femmina Razza
2 x Miglior Razza
4 x CWC, CACIB
HESSA_Czar_Olbrzyma

HESSA
Czar Olbrzyma


Campione Polacco
Junior Campione Polacco
NORDIC_iz_Staira

NORDIC
iz Staira


Junior Campione Polacco
Lithuanian Junior Club Winner
III BIS Junior
(Lithuania Club 2016)
HUGO_BOSS_iz_Staira
HUGO BOSS
iz Staira


Campione Ucraino
TILO_del_GarroferalTILO
del Garroferal


Campione Russo
Campione Bielorusso
Club Champion of Russia
CACIB
res.CACIB
BELAYA_ZHEMCHUZHINA_iz_StairaBELAYA ZHEMCHUZHINA
iz Staira
GREYSI_GOLD_iz_Staira

GREYSI GOLD
iz Staira
SERGIO_LEONE_MoloseumSERGIO LEONE
Moloseum


Campione Polacco
Campione Polacco Gioventù
CACIB
Res.CACIB
6 x BOS, 5 x BOB
/ arlecchino /
LIZBET BELLE LYCHIA
iz Staira
CLEO_Czar_Olbrzyma

CLEO
Czar Olbrzyma


Campione Polacco
HD-A
certificato cardiologico (2014)
DSCHINGIS_KHAN_von_der_HessenVilla
DSCHINGIS KHAN
von der HessenVilla


Interchampion
Campione Polacco
HD-A ED-0/0
CAMILLO_vom_Schloß_Laupheim
CAMILLO vom
Schloß Laupheim


DDC Gioventù Campione
Vincitore giovanile
del Club Svizzero
Vincitore Europeo 2007
Centenario Vincitore
HD-B
ANGEL-SHANAJA_vom_Knüllgebirge
ANGEL-SHANAJA
vom Knüllgebirge


HD-A
UROCZA_PANNA_Moloseum
UROCZA PANNA
Moloseum



Campione Polacco
Campione Polacco Gioventù
Campione Lituania Gioventù
HD-C ED-0
DIPLOMATE_de_la_Benjamine
DIPLOMATE
de la Benjamine


Campion Polacco
Young Campion Polacco
HD-A ED-0/0
LUCY_MoloseumLUCY
Moloseum