Allevamento
nero e arlecchino

Pedigree cucciolata C Dolci Giganti


EKLERDI_Platinum

EKLERDI
Platinum


Riproduttore

Campione Polacco

2 x Vincitore Gioventù
CWC
Res.CACIB
S_MICHAEL_JACKSON_Gold_Siux

S.MICHAEL JACKSON
Gold Siux


Campione Slovacchia

2 x Vincitore
5 x CAC
2 x CACIB
Res.CACIB
HD-A
Tribeca_XPARROW

Tribeca
XPARROW


CAC
IKARO_del_Bianello
IKARO
del Bianello


HD-A
Tribeca_ORCA

Tribeca
ORCA



Ungherese Champion
Ungherese, Croato Gioventù Champion
Gioventù Slovacchia Club Champion
PERLA_Gold_Siux

PERLA
Gold Siux


Campione Slovacchia
CAJC, 4 x CAC, 2 x Res.CAC, CACIB, BOB
VIVALDI_Bohemia_Abrus
VIVALDI
Bohemia Abrus


Campione Internazionale
Campione Ceco
            Campione Slovacchia
            Gioventù Ceco Campione
IMANA_ALMERICK_Miro-Dog
IMANA ALMERICK
Miro-Dog



3 x CAC, BOB
CALIMBRA_Platinum

CALIMBRA
Platinum


Campione Polacco Gioventù

2 x eminentemente promettente
Miglior Cucciolo

4 x Vincitore Gioventù
4 x Miglior Junior
4 x Vincitore
5 x Miglior di Razza
3 x CWC
YURIY_Moloseum

YURIY
Moloseum


Campione Polacco
Campione Polacco Gioventù

Gioventù Club Vincitore 2006
4 x Vincitore Gioventù
Vincitore Gioventù
13 x CAC, VDH, CACIB, 4 x Res.CACIB
5 x Vincitore, 5 x Miglior di Razza
ULONAS_des_Terres_de_la_Rairie
ULON'AS
des Terres de la Rairie


ED-0, HD-0
Campione Internazionale
Campione Lituania, Lettone, Polacco
Vincitore Europeo 2005
Ch.J.Lituania, Lettone, Russo, Estonian
Vincitore Club Ungherese, Polacco
ROSEMARY_Moloseum
ROSEMARY
Moloseum




Campione Polacco
Vincitore Polacco Gioventù
Miglior Junior-Poznań 2003
2 x Miglior Femmina di Razza
8 x CWC, CACIB, Res.CACIB
ANAKONDA_Platinum

ANAKONDA
Platinum


Vincitore Gioventù
CWC
DIESEL_Claudia_Bohemica
DIESEL
Claudia Bohemica




Campione Internazionale
Campione Austria, Repubblica Ceca
Junior Campione Repubblica Ceca
Junior Campione Slovacchia
Vincitore Gioventù Club Repubblica Ceca
Gioventù Club Vincitore Slovacchia
Junior Vincitore 2004 Eu.DDC
Junior Vincitore
Europa Centrale e Orientale
3 x Miglior di Razza, 6 x CACIB, 4 x CAJC
9 x CAC, 6 x CACA, 2 x Res.CACIB
SANGIOVSE_Akwaforta
SANGIOVESE
Akwaforta




Campione Polacco
2 x Miglior Femmina di Razza
2 x Miglior di Razza
4 x CWC, CACIB
TIGRA_Lanquesco

TIGRA
Lanquesco


Polacco Junior Champion
Gioventù Club Vincitore 2014
II BIS Cucciolo
VERTIGO_Di_Stella_Ardens

VERTIGO
Di Stella Ardens


Champion of Poland
Junior Winner of Poland 2012
Junior Champion of Poland
Polish Junior Club Winner 2012
2*R.CACIB
7*САС
4xJ.CAC(PL)
4xBJ(PL)
2xBOB
Best Baby
3xBest Puppy
BISS.puppy-1
DOBRYNIA_NIKITICH_des_Monts_de_lAutan
DOBRYNIA NIKITICH
des Monts de l'Autan


Champion of Russia & RKF
Young Winner of Russian National Club
VLADIVOSTOK_de_MisandreVLADIVOSTOK
de Misandre


Ch. France (2007)
6xCACIB
2xR.CACIB
9xCAC
BELISAMA_dIskandarBELISAMA
d'Iskandar


Oldbluz_UVERTYURA
Oldbluz
UVERTYURA




Interchampion
3xGrandChampion of Ukraine
Champion of Ukraine
Belarus, Russia, RKF
Russian Club Winner (09)
20xCAC
10xCACIB
3xR.CACIB
8xBOB
12xBOS
8xCW
VOIR_ET_ETRE_VU_des_Habits_RougesVOIR ET ETRE VU
des Habits Rouges


J.Rus.Ch
Oldbluz_GENIOldbluz
GENI


National Club Champion
CW
BOS
BOB
2х Puppy-BIS
JBOB
JBIS
ORIGAMI_Lanquesco

ORIGAMI
Lanquesco


J.CAC
BJ
BOB
DIPLOMATE_de_la_Benjamine
DIPLOMATE
de la Benjamine




Champion of Poland
VERAX_des_Habits_Rouges
VERAX
des Habits Rouges


Interchampion
Champion of Europe
France, Spain
EuDDC French, Spain
Holland Club Champion
UKADSURA_de_la_Benjamine
UKADSURA
de la Benjamine


MU_SHU_Lanquesco
MU SHU
Lanquesco




Champion of Poland
URSUS_de_la_BenjamineURSUS
de la Benjamine


AMAZONKA_Alte_Gradius
AMAZONKA Alte Gradius