Allevamento
nero e arlecchino

Pedigree cucciolata E


S_MICHAEL_JACKSON_Gold_Siux

S.MICHAEL JACKSON
Gold Siux


Campione Slovacchia

2 x Vincitore
5 x CAC
2 x CACIB
Res.CACIB
HD-A
Tribeca_XPARROW

Tribeca
XPARROW


CAC
IKARO_del_Bianello
IKARO
del Bianello


HD-A
EYK-N_del_BianelloEYK-N
del Bianello


HD-A
AMBER-A_del_BianelloAMBER-A
del Bianello
Tribeca_ORCA

Tribeca
ORCA



Ungherese Champion
Ungherese, Croato Gioventù Champion
Gioventù Slovacchia Club Champion
NAGAR_JUNA_des_Habits_RougesNAGAR-JUNA
des Habits Rouges


HD-A
          JCh.SIA, JCh.DCF
Tribeca_GRAFFITI
Tribeca
GRAFFITI
PERLA_Gold_Siux

PERLA
Gold Siux


Campione Slovacchia
CAJC, 4 x CAC, 2 x Res.CAC, CACIB, BOB
VIVALDI_Bohemia_Abrus
VIVALDI
Bohemia Abrus


Campione Internazionale
Campione Ceco
            Campione Slovacchia
            Gioventù Ceco Campione
VENDETTA_de_Royal_TopazVENDETTA
de Royal Topaz



Campione Internazionale
PRESLEY_Bohemia_AbrusPRESLEY
Bohemia Abrus


Campione Ceco
IMANA_ALMERICK_Miro-Dog
IMANA ALMERICK
Miro-Dog



3 x CAC, BOB
PRIAMO-A_del_Castello_delle_RocchePRIAMO-A
del Castello
delle Rocche
ELIS_Miro-DogELIS
Miro-Dog


Campione Slovacchia
CALIMBRA_Platinum

CALIMBRA
Platinum


Campione Polacco Gioventù

2 x eminentemente promettente
Miglior Cucciolo

4 x Vincitore Gioventù
4 x Miglior Junior
4 x Vincitore
5 x Miglior di Razza
3 x CWC
YURIY_Moloseum

YURIY
Moloseum


Campione Polacco
Campione Polacco Gioventù

Gioventù Club Vincitore 2006
4 x Vincitore Gioventù
Vincitore Gioventù
13 x CAC, VDH, CACIB, 4 x Res.CACIB
5 x Vincitore, 5 x Miglior di Razza
ULONAS_des_Terres_de_la_Rairie
ULON'AS
des Terres de la Rairie


ED-0, HD-0
Campione Internazionale
Campione Lituania, Lettone, Polacco
Vincitore Europeo 2005
Ch.J.Lituania, Lettone, Russo, Estonian
Vincitore Club Ungherese, Polacco
ROMANOF_des_Terres_de_la_RairieROMANOF
des Terres de
la Rairie
SALOME_des_Teres_de_la_RairieSALOME
des Terres de
la Rairie
ROSEMARY_Moloseum
ROSEMARY
Moloseum




Campione Polacco
Vincitore Polacco Gioventù
Miglior Junior-Poznań 2003
2 x Miglior Femmina di Razza
8 x CWC, CACIB, Res.CACIB
Amon_Dog_EROSAmon Dog
EROS


Multicampione
          Vincitore Mondo+BOB
NAHRELL_AxediusNAHRELL
Axedius



Campione Polacco
Campione Polacco Gioventù
ANAKONDA_Platinum

ANAKONDA
Platinum


Vincitore Gioventù
CWC
DIESEL_Claudia_Bohemica
DIESEL
Claudia Bohemica




Campione Internazionale
Campione Austria, Repubblica Ceca
Junior Campione Repubblica Ceca
Junior Campione Slovacchia
Vincitore Gioventù Club Repubblica Ceca
Gioventù Club Vincitore Slovacchia
Junior Vincitore 2004 Eu.DDC
Junior Vincitore
Europa Centrale e Orientale
3 x Miglior di Razza, 6 x CACIB, 4 x CAJC
9 x CAC, 6 x CACA, 2 x Res.CACIB
SALMANAZAR_de_la_Benjamine
SALMANAZAR
de la Benjamine


Campione Internazionale
Campione Francia, Spagna
BUTTERFLY_Claudia_Bohemica
BUTTERFLY
Claudia Bohemica


Campione Internazionale
Campione Ceco, Slovacchia
SANGIOVSE_Akwaforta
SANGIOVESE
Akwaforta




Campione Polacco
2 x Miglior Femmina di Razza
2 x Miglior di Razza
4 x CWC, CACIB
ORFEO_NEGRO_de_la_BenjamineORFEO NEGRO
de la Benjamine


Campione Polacco
FRANCESKA_Hyperion
FRANCESKA
Hyperion