Allevamento
nero e arlecchino

Pedigree cucciolata C


YURIY_Moloseum

YURIY
Moloseum


Campione Polacco
Campione Polacco Gioventù

Gioventù Club Vincitore 2006
Vice Vincitore Gioventù
Mondiale - Poznań 2006
4 x Vincitore Gioventù
Vincitore Gioventù
BIS Junior III
13 x CAC
VDH
CACIB
4 x Res.CACIB
5 x Il Miglior Cane di Razza
5 x Miglior di Razza
BOG II
qualificazione CRUFTS
ULONAS_des_Terres_de_la_Rairie

ULON'AS
des Terres de la Rairie


ED-0, HD-0
Campione Internazionale
Campione Lituania, Lettone, Polacco
Vincitore Europeo 2005
Ch.J.Lituania, Lettone, Russo, Estonian
Vincitore Club Ungherese, Polacco
ROMANOF_des_Terres_de_la_Rairie
ROMANOF
des Terres de la Rairie


CACIB, 4xCAC
OSIRIS_des_Terres_de_la_RairieOSIRIS
des Terres de la Rairie


4xCAC, CACIB, 2xR.CACIB
NOUMEAH_des_Appolons_de_la_PileNOUMEAH
des Appolons de la Pile
SALOME_des_Teres_de_la_Rairie
SALOME
des Teres de la Rairie


HD-A
MURPHY_de_la_Templierie_BaleareMURPHY
de la Templierie Baleare


Campione Francia
EuDDC-99
LOLITA_HAYZE_du_Domaine_de_ValdemarLOLITA HAYZE
du Domaine de Valdemar
ROSEMARY_Moloseum

ROSEMARY
Moloseum


Campione Polacco
Vincitore Polacco Gioventù
Miglior Junior-Poznań 2003
2 x Miglior Femmina di Razza
8 x CWC, CACIB, Res.CACIB
Amon_Dog_EROS

Amon Dog
EROS



HD 0/0
Multicampione
Vincitore Mondo+BOB
Vincitore Europa+BOB
Vincitore Eu.DDC+Millenium Vincitore
Club Vincitore 1999,2000,2001
Champion of Champions+BOB
BOG, 2 x Best in Show
RENZO_de_la_Zootaxie
RENZO
de la Zootaxie


Multicampione
Club Vincitore
Vincitore Eu.DDC+BIS
/ arlecchino /        Brillians            
              WINNIE FOLTOS


Club Vincitore
CAC, CACIB
NAHRELL_Axedius

NAHRELL
Axedius



Campione Polacco
Campione Polacco Gioventù
Vincitore Polacco Gioventù 1998
7 x CWC, CACIB, Res.CACIB, 3 x BOB
6 x Miglior Femmina di Razza
SARRAS_v_Haus_Gerwin
SARRAS
v.Haus Gerwin


VDH Europa Giovani Vincitore
Vincitore Club Germania
PANDORA_vom_Haus_GerwinPANDORA
vom Haus Gerwin



Campione Internazionale
Campione Polacco
ANAKONDA_Platinum

ANAKONDA
Platinum


Vincitore Gioventù
CWC
DIESEL_Claudia_Bohemica

DIESEL
Claudia Bohemica


Campione Internazionale
Campione Austria, Repubblica Ceca
Junior Campione Repubblica Ceca
Junior Campione Slovacchia
Vincitore Gioventù Club Repubblica Ceca
Gioventù Club Vincitore Slovacchia
Junior Vincitore 2004 Eu.DDC
Junior Vincitore
Europa Centrale e Orientale
3 x Miglior di Razza, 6 x CACIB, 4 x CAJC
9 x CAC, 6 x CACA, 2 x Res.CACIB
SALMANAZAR_de_la_Benjamine

SALMANAZAR
de la Benjamine



Campione Internazionale
Campione Europeo 2002, 2004
Campione Francia, Spagna
Vincitore Club Francia, Italia
NAGAR_JUNA_des_Habits_RougesNAGAR-JUNA
des Habits Rouges
PRIMA_DONA_de_la_BenjaminePRIMA DONA
de la Benjamine
BUTTERFLY_Claudia_Bohemica

BUTTERFLY
Claudia Bohemica



HD-A
Campione Internazionale
Campione Ceco, Slovacchia
Junior Champion Ceca
Eu.DDC Vincitore Junior 2002
Vincitore Europa Centrale e Orientale 2004
10x BOB, 8x CACIB, 15x CAC
ORIFLAME_des_Terres_de_la_RairieORIFLAME
 des Terres de la Rairie


HD-A
Campione Internazionale
CLAUDIE_AdogCLAUDIE Adog

Campione Internazionale
Campione Ceco
Campione Ceco Gioventù
SANGIOVSE_Akwaforta

SANGIOVESE
Akwaforta


Campione Polacco
2 x Miglior Femmina di Razza
2 x Miglior di Razza
4 x CWC, CACIB
ORFEO_NEGRO_de_la_BenjamineORFEO NEGRO
de la Benjamine


Campione Polacco
NAHBAY_vom_Haus_TiefenbachNAHBAY
vom Haus Tiefenbach
HIROSHIMA_de_la_BenjamineHIROSHIMA
de la Benjamine


Campione Francia
Club Vincitore Francia e Italia
FRANCESKA_Hyperion

FRANCESKA
Hyperion
/ nero /         GIGOLO
          vom Haus Tiefenbach
/ arlecchino /     DŻALALA
                       Serafina