GreatDanesKennel
black and harlequin

Pedigree Litter C Dolci Giganti


EKLERDI_Platinum

EKLERDI
Platinum


Stud Male

Champion of Poland

2 x Junior Winner
CWC
Res.CACIB
S_MICHAEL_JACKSON_Gold_Siux

S.MICHAEL JACKSON
Gold Siux


Slovakia Champion

2 x Winner
5 x CAC
2 x CACIB
Res.CACIB
HD-A
Tribeca_XPARROW

Tribeca
XPARROW


CAC
IKARO_del_Bianello
IKARO
del Bianello


HD-A
Tribeca_ORCA

Tribeca
ORCA



Hungarian Champion
Hungarian, Croatian Junior Champion
Slovenian Junior Club Champion
PERLA_Gold_Siux

PERLA
Gold Siux


Slovakia Champion
CAJC, 4 x CAC, 2 x Res.CAC, CACIB, BOB
VIVALDI_Bohemia_Abrus
VIVALDI
Bohemia Abrus


Interchampion
Czech Champion
            Slovakia Champion
          Junior Czech Champion
IMANA_ALMERICK_Miro-Dog
IMANA ALMERICK
Miro-Dog



3 x CAC, BOB
CALIMBRA_Platinum

CALIMBRA
Platinum


Polish Junior Champion

2 x very promising
Best Puppy of Breed

4 x Young Winner
4 x Best Junior
4 x Winner
5 x Best of Breed
3 x CWC
YURIY_Moloseum

YURIY
Moloseum


Champion of Poland
Junior Champion of Poland

Junior Club´s Winner 2006
4 x Junior Winner, Best Junior
13 x CAC, VDH, CACIB, 4 x Res.CACIB
5 x Winner, 5 x Best of Breed
ULONAS_des_Terres_de_la_Rairie
ULON'AS
des Terres de la Rairie


ED-0, HD-0
Interchampion
Lithuania, Latvian, Champion of Poland
Europe Winner 2005
Ch.J.Lithuania, Latvian, Russian, Estonian
Club´s Winner Hungarian, Polish
ROSEMARY_Moloseum
ROSEMARY
Moloseum




Champion of Poland
Polish Junior Winner
Best Junior-Poznań 2003
2 x Best Bitch of Breed
8 x CWC, CACIB, Res.CACIB
ANAKONDA_Platinum

ANAKONDA
Platinum


Young Winner
CWC
DIESEL_Claudia_Bohemica
DIESEL
Claudia Bohemica




Interchampion
Austria, Czech Republic Champion
Czech Republic, Slovakia Junior Champion
Junior Club´s Winner Czech Republic
Junior Club´s Winner Slovakia
Eu.DDC Junior Winner
Central and Europe Junior Winner
3 x Best of Breed, 4 x CAJC, 9 x CAC
6 x CACA, 6 x CACIB, 2 x Res.CACIB
SANGIOVSE_Akwaforta
SANGIOVESE
Akwaforta




Champion of Poland
2 x Best Bitch of Breed
2 x Best of Breed
4 x CWC, CACIB
TIGRA_Lanquesco

TIGRA
Lanquesco


Junior Champion of Poland
Junior Club Winner 2014
II BIS Puppy
VERTIGO_Di_Stella_Ardens

VERTIGO
Di Stella Ardens


Champion of Poland
Junior Winner of Poland 2012
Junior Champion of Poland
Polish Junior Club Winner 2012
2*R.CACIB
7*САС
4xJ.CAC(PL)
4xBJ(PL)
2xBOB
Best Baby
3xBest Puppy
BISS.puppy-1
DOBRYNIA_NIKITICH_des_Monts_de_lAutan
DOBRYNIA NIKITICH
des Monts de l'Autan


Champion of Russia & RKF
Young Winner of Russian National Club
VLADIVOSTOK_de_MisandreVLADIVOSTOK
de Misandre


Ch. France (2007)
6xCACIB
2xR.CACIB
9xCAC
BELISAMA_dIskandarBELISAMA
d'Iskandar


Oldbluz_UVERTYURA
Oldbluz
UVERTYURA




Interchampion
3xGrandChampion of Ukraine
Champion of Ukraine
Belarus, Russia, RKF
Russian Club Winner (09)
20xCAC
10xCACIB
3xR.CACIB
8xBOB
12xBOS
8xCW
VOIR_ET_ETRE_VU_des_Habits_RougesVOIR ET ETRE VU
des Habits Rouges


J.Rus.Ch
Oldbluz_GENIOldbluz
GENI


National Club Champion
CW
BOS
BOB
2х Puppy-BIS
JBOB
JBIS
ORIGAMI_Lanquesco

ORIGAMI
Lanquesco


J.CAC
BJ
BOB
DIPLOMATE_de_la_Benjamine
DIPLOMATE
de la Benjamine




Champion of Poland
VERAX_des_Habits_Rouges
VERAX
des Habits Rouges


Interchampion
Champion of Europe
France, Spain
EuDDC French, Spain
Holland Club Champion
UKADSURA_de_la_Benjamine
UKADSURA
de la Benjamine


MU_SHU_Lanquesco
MU SHU
Lanquesco




Champion of Poland
URSUS_de_la_BenjamineURSUS
de la Benjamine


AMAZONKA_Alte_Gradius
AMAZONKA Alte Gradius