Allevamento
nero e arlecchino

Pedigree cucciolata C Galaxy in the Night


EKLERDI_Platinum

EKLERDI
Platinum


Riproduttore

Campione Polacco

2 x Vincitore Gioventù
CWC
Res.CACIB
S_MICHAEL_JACKSON_Gold_Siux

S.MICHAEL JACKSON
Gold Siux


Campione Slovacchia

2 x Vincitore
5 x CAC
2 x CACIB
Res.CACIB
HD-A
Tribeca_XPARROW

Tribeca
XPARROW


CAC
IKARO_del_Bianello
IKARO
del Bianello


HD-A
Tribeca_ORCA

Tribeca
ORCA



Ungherese Champion
Ungherese, Croato Gioventù Champion
Gioventù Slovacchia Club Champion
PERLA_Gold_Siux

PERLA
Gold Siux


Campione Slovacchia
CAJC, 4 x CAC, 2 x Res.CAC, CACIB, BOB
VIVALDI_Bohemia_Abrus
VIVALDI
Bohemia Abrus


Campione Internazionale
Campione Ceco
            Campione Slovacchia
            Gioventù Ceco Campione
IMANA_ALMERICK_Miro-Dog
IMANA ALMERICK
Miro-Dog



3 x CAC, BOB
CALIMBRA_Platinum

CALIMBRA
Platinum


Campione Polacco Gioventù

2 x eminentemente promettente
Miglior Cucciolo

4 x Vincitore Gioventù
4 x Miglior Junior
4 x Vincitore
5 x Miglior di Razza
3 x CWC
YURIY_Moloseum

YURIY
Moloseum


Campione Polacco
Campione Polacco Gioventù

Gioventù Club Vincitore 2006
4 x Vincitore Gioventù
Vincitore Gioventù
13 x CAC, VDH, CACIB, 4 x Res.CACIB
5 x Vincitore, 5 x Miglior di Razza
ULONAS_des_Terres_de_la_Rairie
ULON'AS
des Terres de la Rairie


ED-0, HD-0
Campione Internazionale
Campione Lituania, Lettone, Polacco
Vincitore Europeo 2005
Ch.J.Lituania, Lettone, Russo, Estonian
Vincitore Club Ungherese, Polacco
ROSEMARY_Moloseum
ROSEMARY
Moloseum




Campione Polacco
Vincitore Polacco Gioventù
Miglior Junior-Poznań 2003
2 x Miglior Femmina di Razza
8 x CWC, CACIB, Res.CACIB
ANAKONDA_Platinum

ANAKONDA
Platinum


Vincitore Gioventù
CWC
DIESEL_Claudia_Bohemica
DIESEL
Claudia Bohemica




Campione Internazionale
Campione Austria, Repubblica Ceca
Junior Campione Repubblica Ceca
Junior Campione Slovacchia
Vincitore Gioventù Club Repubblica Ceca
Gioventù Club Vincitore Slovacchia
Junior Vincitore 2004 Eu.DDC
Junior Vincitore
Europa Centrale e Orientale
3 x Miglior di Razza, 6 x CACIB, 4 x CAJC
9 x CAC, 6 x CACA, 2 x Res.CACIB
SANGIOVSE_Akwaforta
SANGIOVESE
Akwaforta




Campione Polacco
2 x Miglior Femmina di Razza
2 x Miglior di Razza
4 x CWC, CACIB
BARCELONA_Iz_Juzhnogo_Siyaniya

BARCELONA
Iz Juzhnogo Siyaniya


KRAUSS_de_Can_Duran

KRAUSS de Can Duran

Int.Ch
CH Portugal
CH Spain
MANOLO_von_der_Ofnethöhle
MANOLO
von der Ofnethöhle


Inter.Champion
Champion of Germany (VDH)
Champion EuDDC-2008 (France)
Champion VDH
Germany Breed Club Winner 2006
Luxembourg Club Champion 2006
CH Bundessieger 2006
HD A-A
VERDI_von_der_OfnethöhlVERDI
von der Ofnethöhle


CH Poland
HD-A
ARMIDA_Claudia_BohemicaARMIDA
Claudia Bohemica


Inter.Champion
Champion of Monaco
Champion of DDC/VDH
Luxembourg Club Winner 2002
Switzerland Club Winner 2001, 2002
CH Bundessieger 2003
DDC Jun. Club Winner-2001
Bundessieger Jun. Winner-2001
11 x BOB, 16 x CAC, 7 x CACIB
ZOE_de_Can_Duran
ZOE de Can Duran



LENI_de_Can_DuranLENI
de Can Duran


URSULA_de_Can_DuranURSULA
de Can Duran


Oldbluz_NIKA_NIKOL

Oldbluz NIKA NIKOL

CH Ukraine
CACIB, 6 x CAC
RCAC, 4 x BOS
4 x BOB, BIG-2
SAMBUCCA_des_Habits_Rouges
SAMBUCCA
des Habits Rouges




Club.Ch, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, RKF.Ch
WILSON_del_Garroferal
WILSON
del Garroferal


CH Spain
PHIDJIE_des_Habits_Rouges
PHIDJIE
des Habits Rouges


Spain Breed Club Champion
Oldbluz_TSATSA
Oldbluz TSATSA



VOIR_ET_ETRE_VU_des_Habits_RougesVOIR ET ETRE VU
des Habits Rouges


J.Rus.Ch
Oldbluz_SIMONA
Oldbluz SIMONA