Allevamento
nero e arlecchino

Pedigree cucciolata F


DIDIER_Moloseum

DIDIER
Moloseum


Polacco Junior Champion
3 x Vincitore della Gioventù
Miglior Giovane
Vincitore
4 x BOB, 5 x CWC, CACIB
DON_DIEGO_B_della_Baia_Azzurra

DON DIEGO-B
della Baia Azzurra


Polacco Champion
Champion di Lituania
Polacco Junior Champion
/ nero /               CLINTON
                              della Baia Azzurra
ERASHAD_de_la_BenjamineERASHAD
de la Benjamine


Campione di Francia
TERSINKA_della_Baia_AzzurraTERSINKA
della Baia Azzurra


Campione di Francia
VALKIRIA_della_Baia_Azzurra

VALKIRIA
della Baia Azzurra



Interchampion
Vincitore Europeo 2010
Vincitore EuDDC 2009 + BIS
Campione di Francia
Campione di Italia
Campione di Croazia
Campione di Spagna
Czech Club Winner 2008
Club Vincitore Spagna
Vincitore del Club France 2009
Ungherese Club 2009 Vincitore
U_GUCCI_della_Baia_AzzurraU-GUCCI
della Baia Azzurra


Junior Vincitore di Europa 2007
Classe Giovani Vincitore
della Slovenia 2007
Giovane Campione di Croazia
Giovane Campione di Slovenia
ROSEMARY_della_Baia_Azzurra
ROSEMARY
della Baia Azzurra


Junior Club Winner 2004
VELVET_GEORGIA_Moloseum

VELVET GEORGIA
Moloseum


Vincitore
Vincitore della Gioventù
Miglior Giovane
2 x CWC, CACIB
ZAMBROTTA_N_della_Baia_Azzurra
ZAMBROTTA-N
della Baia Azzurra


Polacco Champion
Campione Austriaco
Danube Trophy 2011 Vincitore
Polacco Junior Champion
Giovane Campione di Romania
2 x BOB, CACIB
Vincitore
6 x Vincitore della Gioventù
2 x Miglior Giovane
5 x Res.CACIB
8 x CAC/CACA
HD-A
VALDEZ_della_Baia_AzzurraVALDEZ
della Baia Azzurra


InterChampion
MultiChampion
Vincitore Mondo
2009, 2011, 2012
Vincitore Europeo 2010
Vincitore EuDDC
2009, 2011
Junior Vincitore di Europa 2008
Junior Vincitore EuDDC 2008
Campione Austriaco
Campione di Croazia
Campione di Francia
Campione di Spagna
Campione di Slovenia
campione di Italia
RUMBA_della_Baia_AzzurraRUMBA
della Baia Azzurra


Junior Club Winner Italia 2004
FELICITA_Moloseum
FELICITA
Moloseum




2 x Miglior Femmina di Razza
2 x CWC, Res.CAC, BOB
WO, Miglior Juniores
ULONAS_des_Terres_de_la_RairieULON'AS
des Terres de la Rairie


ED-0, HD-0
Campione Internazionale
Campione Lituania, Lettone, Polacco
Vincitore Europeo 2005
Ch.J.Lituania, Lettone, Russo, Estonian
Vincitore Club Ungherese, Polacco
WENDY_MoloseumWENDY
Moloseum


4 x Miglior Femmina di Razza
3 x CWC, BOB
CALIMBRA_Platinum

CALIMBRA
Platinum


Campione Polacco Gioventù

2 x eminentemente promettente
Miglior Cucciolo

4 x Vincitore Gioventù
4 x Miglior Junior
4 x Vincitore
5 x Miglior di Razza
3 x CWC
YURIY_Moloseum

YURIY
Moloseum


Campione Polacco
Campione Polacco Gioventù

Gioventù Club Vincitore 2006
4 x Vincitore Gioventù
Vincitore Gioventù
13 x CAC, VDH, CACIB, 4 x Res.CACIB
5 x Vincitore, 5 x Miglior di Razza
ULONAS_des_Terres_de_la_Rairie
ULON'AS
des Terres de la Rairie


ED-0, HD-0
Campione Internazionale
Campione Lituania, Lettone, Polacco
Vincitore Europeo 2005
Ch.J.Lituania, Lettone, Russo, Estonian
Vincitore Club Ungherese, Polacco
ROMANOF_des_Terres_de_la_RairieROMANOF
des Terres de
la Rairie
SALOME_des_Teres_de_la_RairieSALOME
des Terres de
la Rairie
ROSEMARY_Moloseum
ROSEMARY
Moloseum




Campione Polacco
Vincitore Polacco Gioventù
Miglior Junior-Poznań 2003
2 x Miglior Femmina di Razza
8 x CWC, CACIB, Res.CACIB
Amon_Dog_EROSAmon Dog
EROS


Multicampione
          Vincitore Mondo+BOB
NAHRELL_AxediusNAHRELL
Axedius



Campione Polacco
Campione Polacco Gioventù
ANAKONDA_Platinum

ANAKONDA
Platinum


Vincitore Gioventù
CWC
DIESEL_Claudia_Bohemica
DIESEL
Claudia Bohemica




Campione Internazionale
Campione Austria, Repubblica Ceca
Junior Campione Repubblica Ceca
Junior Campione Slovacchia
Vincitore Gioventù Club Repubblica Ceca
Gioventù Club Vincitore Slovacchia
Junior Vincitore 2004 Eu.DDC
Junior Vincitore
Europa Centrale e Orientale
3 x Miglior di Razza, 6 x CACIB, 4 x CAJC
9 x CAC, 6 x CACA, 2 x Res.CACIB
SALMANAZAR_de_la_Benjamine
SALMANAZAR
de la Benjamine


Campione Internazionale
Campione Francia, Spagna
BUTTERFLY_Claudia_Bohemica
BUTTERFLY
Claudia Bohemica


Campione Internazionale
Campione Ceco, Slovacchia
SANGIOVSE_Akwaforta
SANGIOVESE
Akwaforta




Campione Polacco
2 x Miglior Femmina di Razza
2 x Miglior di Razza
4 x CWC, CACIB
ORFEO_NEGRO_de_la_BenjamineORFEO NEGRO
de la Benjamine


Campione Polacco
FRANCESKA_Hyperion
FRANCESKA
Hyperion